Welcome to FM Base
Want access to our Standard Logo Megapack and P20 kit packs? You know what to do!
Register

Action Style facepack FM21

danumanu

Member
Nov 14, 2020
3
0
1
I did what I could with the material I found. Remind me in a month or two, I will see what else can be done
That's brilliant mate! I can't tell you how grateful I am, thanks so much.
 

jmmf91

Member
Mar 15, 2013
14
2
3
30
Hello,

Ilaix Moriba (Leipzig)
Ernest Poku (AZ)
Michael Cuisance (Bayern)
Yan Couto (Braga)
Onyeka (Brentford)
Pongracic (Dortmund)
Kobel (Dortmund)
Hauge (Frankfurt)
Iván Jaime (Famalicão)
Ísak Bergmann Jóhannesson (Copenhagen)
Jan Thielmann (Koln)
Matar Sarr (Metz)
Mohammed Diomande (Nordsjælland)
Reiss Nelson (Feyenoord)
Gustavo Assunção (Galatasaray)
José Juan Macías (Getafe)
Luís Maximiano (Granada)
Sutalo (Verona)
Ivan Ilíc (Verona)
Kelechi Nwakali (Huesca)
Dimarco (Inter)
S. Esposito (Basel)
Martín Satriano (Inter)
Lookman (Leicester)
Amadou Onana (Lille)
Ahmedhodžić (Malmo)
João Resende (Benfica)
Cher Ndour (Benfica)
Lee Kang-in (Mallorca)
Renan (Palmeiras)
Vitinha (Porto)
Rodri (Betis)
Takuhiro Nakai (Real Madrid)
Julen Jon Guerrero (Real Madrid)
Jon Karrikaburu (Real Sociedad)
Nico Mantl (Salzburg)
Hamed Traorè (Sassuolo)
Lesley Ugochukwu (Stade Rennais)
Arnaut Danjuma (Villarreal)
Gianluca Busio (Venezia)


Big list, sorry.
 
Last edited:

MattD10

Member
Dec 26, 2008
48
0
6
33
Hey mate not sure if you are still taking requests but if you are

Julian Aude Lanus
Luca Podlech Schalke
Max Normann Williamsen Kristiansund
Valentin Antov CSKA Sofia
Yerson Mosquera Wolves
Bryan Okoh Red Bull Salzburg
David Affengruber Sturm Graz
Becir Omeragic Zurich
Alejandro Frances Zaragoza
Josha Vagnoman Hamburg
Matheuzinho Flamengo
Amar Dedic Red Bull Salzburg
Nicolas Seiwald Red Bull Salzburg
Aster Vranckx Wolfsburg
Gabriel Misehouy Ajax
Matheus Franca Flamengo
Kacper Kozlowski Pogon Szczecin
David Kalokoh Ajax
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Rubin Kazan
Andreas Schjelderup Nordsjaelland
Jamie Bynoe-Gittens Dortmund
Ilias Akhomach Barcelona
Matteo Cancellieri Roma
Ivan Saranic Dinamo Zagreb
Matheus Goncalves Flamengo
Issahaku Abdul Fatawu Steadfast FC (GHA)
Julen Jon Guerrero Real Madrid
Burak Ince Altinordu
Lorenzo Lucca Pisa
Gabriel Vidovic Bayern
Suphanat Mueanta Buriram Utd

Sorry for another long list and thank you for all the hard work
 

lembergman

Member
Aug 5, 2017
173
170
43
39
Orders in this thread. Rules for orders in the same place.
Rule for orders:
1. No more than six players at a time.
2. Full name and team of the player
3. ID.
 

MattD10

Member
Dec 26, 2008
48
0
6
33
Sorry mate didn't know the rules

Lorenzo Lucca Pisa 43409366
Julian Aude Lanus 14223129
Josha Vagnoman Hamburg 91184445
Kacper Kozlowski Pogon Szczecin 96145145
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Rubin Kazan 59130638
Andreas Schjelderup Nordsjaelland 2000020287
 

MattD10

Member
Dec 26, 2008
48
0
6
33
Becir Omeragic Zurich 98046083
Nicolas Seiwald Red Bull Salzburg 16191724
Matteo Cancellieri Roma 43424754
Ivan Saranic Dinamo Zagreb 24065107
Burak Ince Altinordu 70131633
Gabriel Misehouy Ajax 2000046143
 

lembergman

Member
Aug 5, 2017
173
170
43
39
Why are you writing in this thread? Write in the subject FM22. I got some players uploaded yesterday
 
Top