Welcome!

FM Base has been serving the Football Manager community for nearly two decades and we're keen to ensure that we are here for two decades more.

Become a part of our community today, and you'll quickly realise that the Football Manager community is the best community.

Register

Action Style Facepack FM22

Member
Joined
Apr 13, 2020
Messages
8
Reaction score
2
Points
3
Hey, thanks sfor your work.

Can you tell me what's the skin used on the screenshots please ?
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Sorry again mate didn't realise you had started a new thread
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Rome-Jayden Owusu-Oduro AZ 2000014080
Ro-Zangelo Daal AZ 2000014562
Jayden Addai AZ 2000129012
Yusuf Barasi AZ 37079095
Williot Swedberg Hammarby 2000008568
Samuel Brolin AIK 93081501
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Kenneth Taylor Ajax 37073317
Amourricho Van Axel Dongen Ajax 2000041123
Mohammed Kudus Ajax 13200568
David Kalokoh Ajax 2000046140
Rauf Salifu Accra Lions 2000077869
Issahaku Abdul Fatawu Dreams FC (GHA) 13211267
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Thanks buddy these are excellent. I would spam you with loads but I'm assuming you don't want that so I won't.
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Jeremy Antonisse PSV 37078348
Jevon Simons PSV 2000122314
Isaac Babadi PSV 2000087434
Jamal Gonzaga PSV 2000046809
Jason Van Duiven PSV 2000109834
Karim Konate ASEC Mimosas 12093353
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Rodrigo Pinheiro Porto 83228783
Vasco Sousa Porto 83297509
Sidnei Tavares Porto 28122217
Tomas Esteves Porto 83228786
Takefusa Kubo Mallorca 45104608
Kang-In Lee Mallorca 67260506
 
Member
Joined
Nov 1, 2020
Messages
63
Reaction score
2
Points
8
Zachary Elbouzedi aik,oscar Wendt and Markus berg in ifk göteborg
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Manuel Ugarte Sporting Lisbon 78084541
Bruno Tavares Sporting Lisbon 83261925
Luis Gomes Sporting Lisbon 2000047625
Youssef Chermiti Sporting Lisbon 83320131
Danylo Sikan Shakhtar 71106198
Illya Zabarnyi Dynamo Kyiv 71113679
 
Top