Welcome!

FM Base has been serving the Football Manager community for nearly two decades and we're keen to ensure that we are here for two decades more.

Become a part of our community today, and you'll quickly realise that the Football Manager community is the best community.

Register

Action Style Facepack FM22

Member
Joined
Mar 15, 2013
Messages
67
Reaction score
4
Points
8
Hello,

Apologies if any of them is already in the pack, just ignore those:

Ilaix Moriba (Leipzig) - 67279753
Ernest Poku (AZ) - 2000014559
Michael Cuisance (Bayern) - 48042512
Onyeka (Brentford) - 27129125
Pongracic (Dortmund) - 91175664
Kobel (Dortmund) - 98040383
Hauge (Frankfurt) - 53136627
Iván Jaime (Famalicão) - 67262227
Ísak Bergmann Jóhannesson (Copenhagen) - 39057654
Jan Thielmann (Koln) - 91185080
Matar Sarr (Metz) - 12080051
Mohammed Diomande (Nordsjælland) - 13183075
Reiss Nelson (Feyenoord) - 28107919
Gustavo Assunção (Galatasaray) - 67258040
Luís Maximiano (Granada) - 83111430
Sutalo (Verona) - 24061262
Ivan Ilíc (Verona) - 62201068
Kelechi Nwakali (Huesca) - 13158211
Dimarco (Inter) - 43143488
S. Esposito (Basel) - 43425069
Martín Satriano (Inter) - 78097218
Lookman (Leicester) - 29141828
Ahmedhodžić (Malmo) - 93064994
João Resende (Benfica) - 83297601
Cher Ndour (Benfica) - 2000022887
Ronaldo Camará (Benfica) - 83209465
Renan (Palmeiras) - 19360964
Rodri (Betis) - 67281485
Takuhiro Nakai (Real Madrid) - 2000053170
Julen Jon Guerrero (Real Madrid) - 2000126492
Jon Karrikaburu (Real Sociedad) - 2000082463
Nico Mantl (Salzburg) - 92091333
Hamed Traorè (Sassuolo) - 43317933
Lesley Ugochukwu (Stade Rennais) - 2000006186
Arnaut Danjuma (Villarreal) - 37051305
Gianluca Busio (Venezia) - 72049787

Thanks.
 
Member
Joined
Aug 5, 2017
Messages
334
Reaction score
302
Points
63
Hello,

Apologies if any of them is already in the pack, just ignore those:



Thanks.
order rules in the first message for everyone. I do not understand such orders. many have already been ordered.
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Arnau Martinez Girona 2000062512
Ruben Pulido Fuenlabrada 67277454
Alejandro Frances Zaragoza 67281886
Francho Zaragoza 67278162
Chuki Real Valladolid 2000139344
Alberto Moleiro Las Palmas 2000028320
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Ivan Martinez Osasuna 67273626
Enzo Loiodice Las Palmas 49045906
Pablo Torre Racing Santander 2000040347
Rober Real Betis 67258949
David Larrubia Malaga 67269203
Marcos Sporting Gijon 2000087590
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
David De La Vibora Real Madrid 67294854
Antonio Blanco Real Madrid 67256515
Bruno Iglesias Real Madrid 2000052096
Julen Jon Guerrero Real Madrid 2000126492
Andri Lucas Gudjohnsen Real Madrid 67269924
Kayky Man City 19408255
 
Member
Joined
Nov 1, 2020
Messages
63
Reaction score
2
Points
8
Joe Hart 5119142, Giannis Giakoumakis 36077389, james mcarthy 61002273
 
Member
Joined
Aug 5, 2017
Messages
334
Reaction score
302
Points
63
David De La Vibora Real Madrid 67294854
Antonio Blanco Real Madrid 67256515
Bruno Iglesias Real Madrid 2000052096
Julen Jon Guerrero Real Madrid 2000126492
Andri Lucas Gudjohnsen Real Madrid 67269924
Kayky Man City 19408255
19408255.png
67256515.png
2000052096.png
2000126492.png
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Omar Campos Santos Laguna 2000030216
Carlos Alcaraz Racing Club 14238164
David Ayala Estudiantes 14233588
Alan Velasco Independiente 14217167
Jesus Hernandez Queretaro 51078596
Lautaro Ovando Argentinos Juniors 14236701
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Valentin Barco Boca 2000033291
Telasco Segovia Deportivo Lara 86080119
Matias Lacava Santos 43500388
Cristian Olivera Penarol 78097898
Yuriel Celi Cantolao 77056310
Hollman Mccormick Independiente Santa Fe 76067207
 
Member
Joined
May 8, 2009
Messages
16
Reaction score
0
Points
1
Mate please this 6 players

Daniel (Internacional) 19225942
Heitor (Internacional) 19364334
Danijel Subašić (Hajduk) - 657535
Marko Brkljača (Hajduk) - 24066208
Alexander Kačaniklić (Hajduk ) - 618356
Dario Melnjak (Hajduk) - 24038159
 
Top