Welcome!

FM Base has been serving the Football Manager community for nearly two decades and we're keen to ensure that we are here for two decades more.

Become a part of our community today, and you'll quickly realise that the Football Manager community is the best community.

Register

Action Style Facepack FM22

Member
Joined
Mar 15, 2013
Messages
67
Reaction score
4
Points
8
Coutinho (Aston Villa) - 19046041
Lucas Digne (Aston Villa) - 85033423
Jacob Ramsey (Aston Villa) - 29193659
Chris Wood (Newcastle) - 5108293
Michaël Cuisance (Venezia) - 48042512
Giacomo Raspadori (Sassuolo) - 43316850
 
Last edited:
Member
Joined
Nov 1, 2020
Messages
63
Reaction score
2
Points
8
Steve Cook Nottingham 28014634,

Philip
Zinckernagel Nottingham 27045629, Rodrigo Ely Nottingham 43080624, Lyle Taylor Nottingham 5101569
 
Member
Joined
Mar 15, 2013
Messages
67
Reaction score
4
Points
8
Sérgio Oliveira (Roma) - 55012099
Nani (Venezia) - 736009
Ricardo Pepi (Augsburg) - 20048604
Álex Collado (Granada) - 67246435
Joey Veerman (PSV) - 37060896
Matheus Henrique (Sassuolo) - 19263862
 
Member
Joined
Mar 15, 2013
Messages
67
Reaction score
4
Points
8
Tommaso Milanese (Alessandria) - 43425493
Gabriele Zappa (Cagliari) - 43272248
Wilfried Gnonto (Zurich) - 43500350
Nicolás Domínguez (Bologna) - 14077011
Mattias Svanberg (Bologna) - 93065023
 
Member
Joined
Mar 15, 2013
Messages
67
Reaction score
4
Points
8
Musa Barrow (Bologna) - 43372270
Téji Savanier (Montpellier) - 85059749
Gavi (Barcelona) - 2000049413 (could you do one with Spain jersey?)
Lorenzo Pirola (Monza) - 43425720
Sandro Cruz (Benfica) - 83209469
 
Member
Joined
Jan 5, 2022
Messages
4
Reaction score
0
Points
1
Christopher Nkunku Rb Leipzig 85140301
Moussa Diaby Leverkusen 48044574
Gabriel Texeira Fluminense 2000086485
Juan Manuel Gutierrez Nacional 78093573
Santiago Pierotti Colon de Santa Fe 14230113
Matias Perez Lanus 14217257
Natanael Coritiba 19383253
Cristian Medina Boca 14241925
 
Member
Joined
Aug 5, 2017
Messages
334
Reaction score
302
Points
63
Krzysztof Piątek (Fiorentina) - 96054420 - played today against Napoliin the cup
Youssef Maleh (Fiorentina) - 43193946 (it's in the pack with last season kit)
Tiago Araújo (Arouca) - 83195702
Robert Rojas (River Plate) - 79030206
Maxime Estève (Montpellier) - 49060933
guys. slow down. let me do what I have already ordered
49060933.png
79030206.png
 
Member
Joined
Aug 5, 2017
Messages
334
Reaction score
302
Points
63
Coutinho (Aston Villa) - 19046041
Lucas Digne (Aston Villa) - 85033423
Jacob Ramsey (Aston Villa) - 29193659
Chris Wood (Newcastle) - 5108293
Michaël Cuisance (Venezia) - 48042512
Giacomo Raspadori (Sassuolo) - 43316850
5108293.png
19046041.png
29193659.png
43193946.png
62192744.png
85033423.png
 
Member
Joined
Aug 5, 2017
Messages
334
Reaction score
302
Points
63
make mate what you can

Jonathan Calleri 14034934 Sao Paulo
Calegari 19392884 Fluminense
Jhojan Valencia 76043661 Deportivo Cali
Valentin Depietri 14243533 Fortaleza
Yago Pikachu 19173877 Fortaleza
Jan Oblak 64016316 Atletico
Koke 67047092 Atletico
Yannick Carrasco 18027198 Atletico
Angel Correa 14043349 Atletico
Jose Gimenez 78060464 Atletico
Jose Gaya 67178177 Valencia
goncalo guedes 55041710 Valencia
Thierry Rendall Correia 83111501 Valencia
yunus musah 28129089 Valencia
carlos soler 67196204 Valencia
More than six players at a time, I will no longer accept orders!
Orders are such feedback. Extra bonus for style fans. I don't need to write do whoever you can, I already do whoever I can! And sometimes I can spend an hour of time looking for one player! I hope, you understood me . This is a message for everyone.

14034934.png
14043349.png
18027198.png
28129089.png
55041710.png
64016316.png
67047092.png
67178177.png
67196204.png
78060464.png
83111501.png
2000086485.png
 
Member
Joined
Aug 5, 2017
Messages
334
Reaction score
302
Points
63
Sérgio Oliveira (Roma) - 55012099
Nani (Venezia) - 736009
Ricardo Pepi (Augsburg) - 20048604
Álex Collado (Granada) - 67246435
Joey Veerman (PSV) - 37060896
Matheus Henrique (Sassuolo) - 19263862
14077011.png
19263862.png
20048604.png
37060896.png
43272248.png
43316850.png
43372270.png
43425493.png
43425720.png
43500350.png
55012099.png
67246435.png
83209469.png
85059749.png
93065023.png
96054420.png
Gavi (Barcelona) - 2000049413.png
 
Member
Joined
Mar 15, 2013
Messages
67
Reaction score
4
Points
8
Donny van de Beek (Man Utd) - 37048153
Michaël Cuisance (Venezia) - 48042512
Nani (Venezia) - 736009
Stephy Mavididi (Montpellier) - 28099981
Maximiliano Meza (CF Monterrey) - 14061320
Vasco Walz (Dortmund) - 2000146950
 
Last edited:
Top