Welcome!

FM Base has been serving the Football Manager community for nearly two decades and we're keen to ensure that we are here for two decades more.

Become a part of our community today, and you'll quickly realise that the Football Manager community is the best community.

Register

Action Style Facepack FM22

Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Andre Gomes Benfica 2000075740
Filipe Cruz Benfica 83243055
Rafael Luis Benfica 83297596
Hugo Felix Benfica 83335589
Diogo Nascimento Benfica 83261899
Cher Ndour Benfica 2000022887
 
Member
Joined
Nov 1, 2020
Messages
63
Reaction score
2
Points
8
Harry Wilson Fulham 28094949, Lewis Gibson Sheff Wed 103648
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Melkamu Frauendorf Liverpool 2000049217
Bobby Clark Liverpool 2000047196
Jamie Donley Tottenham 2000123638
Oliver Skipp Tottenham 28116496
Harvey Araujo Fulham 2000140957
Jamie Bynoe-Gittens Dortmund 2000015300
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Omar Rekik Arsenal 91187786
Thierry Small Southampton 2000027029
Juan Larios Man City 2000030287
Chem Campbell Wolves 28127368
Morgan Rogers Bournemouth 28115996
Isak Hansen Aaroen Man Utd 2000010819
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Valentin Antov Monza 22067326
Wisdom Amey Bologna 2000097938
Mohamed Ihattaren Sampdoria 37073834
Nikola Iliev Inter 2000010368
Eddie Salcedo Spezia 43372893
Chaka Traore Milan 2000021095
 
Member
Joined
Dec 26, 2008
Messages
63
Reaction score
0
Points
6
El Chadaille Bitshiabu PSG 2000100253
Mathys Tel Rennes 2000104850
Malamine Efekele Monaco 2000031533
Lucas Da Cunha Nice 49038940
Melvin Bard Nice 49041157
Kays Ruiz Barcelona 49048443
 
Top