Action Style Facepack FM22

jmmf91

Member
Mar 15, 2013
44
3
8
30
Hello,

Diogo Leite (Braga) - 83111536
Mario González (Braga) - 67216777
Felix Afena-Gyan (Roma) - 2000096580
Edoardo Bove (Roma) - 43424702
Nicola Zalewski (Roma) - 43426126
Gianluca Mancini (Roma) - 43093502
Bryan Cristante (Roma) - 43091113
Jordan Veretout (Roma) - 85052016
Lorenzo Pellegrini (Roma) - 43094100
Henrikh Mkhitaryan (Roma) - 59006269
Filippo Tripi (Roma) - 43426033
Filippo Missori (Roma) - 2000024765
Nicolò Zaniolo (Roma) - 43270517
Ibañez (Roma) - 19337893
Jordan Veretout (Roma) - 85052016
Gonzalo Villar (Roma) - 67219031
Stephan El Shaarawy (Roma) - 43036636
Chris Smalling (Roma) -30022142
Kumbulla (Roma) - 43296495
Rick Karsdorp (Roma) - 37039938
Yuri Alberto (Internacional) - 19326424

Please and thanks!

(Ignora any duplicated request)
 

Erkzon80

Member
Nov 1, 2020
56
1
8
John Lundstram Rangers 28058230, Jack Simpson Rangers 29149937, Leon Balogun Rangers 92002651,
 

MattD10

Member
Dec 26, 2008
63
0
6
33
George Bello Atlanta United 72049936
Rodrigo Gomes Braga 83333463
Matias Palacios Basel 14217804
Afonso Valente Estoril 83228314
Suphanat Mueanta Buriram Utd 23414964
Santiago Munoz Newcastle 51078481
 

jmmf91

Member
Mar 15, 2013
44
3
8
30
Niklas Geyrhofer - Sturm Graz - 16191343
Pepelu - Levante - 67207683
Iñigo Córdoba - Go Ahead Eagles - 67200926
 

MattD10

Member
Dec 26, 2008
63
0
6
33
Zidan Sertdemir Leverkusen 2000016037
Gabriel Vidovic Bayern 2000065728
Julian Rijkhoff Dortmund 37088406
Enzo Millot Stuttgart 49048469
Wahid Faghir Stuttgart 27156353
Luca Netz Gladbach 91195878
 

MattD10

Member
Dec 26, 2008
63
0
6
33
Alhassan Yusuf Antwerp 93127168
Luca Monticelli Anderlecht 2000103271
Joshua Zirkzee Anderlecht 37060922
Pierre Dwomoh Antwerp 2000006277
Matthew Sorinola Union Saint-Gilloise 29198195
Sergio Gomez Anderlecht 67258414
 

lukaskara

Member
May 8, 2009
12
0
1
32
mate please if you can make in next days

Riquelme (Vasco) 223637
Cristian Pavon (Boca) 14083972
Marcos Rojo (Boca) 14020763
Natan (Bragantino) 19351985
Matheus Donelli (Corinthians) 19358101
Joao Gomes (Flamengo) 19371031
 

MattD10

Member
Dec 26, 2008
63
0
6
33
Nico Serrano Athletic Bilbao 67295206
Haissem Hassan Villarreal 49053388
Angelo Stiller Hoffenheim 91184426
Georginio Rutter Hoffenheim 49048380
Dominik Szoboszlai Leipzig 16202373
Lazar Samardzic Udinese 91182849