Welcome!

FM Base has been serving the Football Manager community for nearly two decades and we're keen to ensure that we are here for two decades more.

Become a part of our community today, and you'll quickly realise that the Football Manager community is the best community.

Register

Action Style Facepack FM22

Member
Joined
Feb 7, 2017
Messages
16
Reaction score
0
Points
1
John O'Sullivan (Accrington Stanley) - 28065853
Liam Coyle (Accrington Stanley) - 28109691
Tommy Leigh (Accrington Stanley) - 2000024601
Archie Procter (Accrington Stanley) - 29217124
Jay Rich-Baghuelou (Accrington Stanley) - 31050472
Harry Pickering (Blackburn Rovers) - 29157673
 
Member
Joined
Aug 5, 2017
Messages
354
Reaction score
326
Points
63
Eliaquim Mangala (AS Saint-Etienne) 18031822
Falaye Sacko (AS Saint-Etienne) 13162801
Abdoulaye Bakayoko (AS Saint-Etienne) 49061078
Mickaël Nadé (AS Saint-Etienne) 48043560
Yanis Lhéry (AS Saint-Etienne) 49056373
El hadji Dieye (AS Saint-Etienne) 2000128862

thank you (y)
13162801.png
18031822.png
48043560.png
49056373.png
49061078.png
 
Member
Joined
Aug 5, 2017
Messages
354
Reaction score
326
Points
63
John O'Sullivan (Accrington Stanley) - 28065853
Liam Coyle (Accrington Stanley) - 28109691
Tommy Leigh (Accrington Stanley) - 2000024601
Archie Procter (Accrington Stanley) - 29217124
Jay Rich-Baghuelou (Accrington Stanley) - 31050472
Harry Pickering (Blackburn Rovers) - 29157673
28065853.png
28109691.png
29157673.png
29217124.png
31050472.png
2000024601.png
 
Member
Joined
Feb 7, 2017
Messages
16
Reaction score
0
Points
1
Gavin Kilkenny (AFC Bournemouth) - 28123237
Lewis Cook (AFC Bournemouth) - 29127852
Jefferson Lerma (AFC Bournemouth) - 76038475
Chris Mepham (AFC Bournemouth) - 29134274
Dominic Solanke (AFC Bournemouth) - 29125191
Jack Stacey (AFC Bournemouth) - 28086122
 
Member
Joined
Aug 5, 2017
Messages
354
Reaction score
326
Points
63
Gavin Kilkenny (AFC Bournemouth) - 28123237
Lewis Cook (AFC Bournemouth) - 29127852
Jefferson Lerma (AFC Bournemouth) - 76038475
Chris Mepham (AFC Bournemouth) - 29134274
Dominic Solanke (AFC Bournemouth) - 29125191
Jack Stacey (AFC Bournemouth) - 28086122
28086122.png
28123237.png
29125191.png
29127852.png
29134274.png
76038475.png
 
Member
Joined
Mar 15, 2013
Messages
99
Reaction score
4
Points
8
Pizzi (Başakşehir) - 55012829
Chiquinho (Giresunspor) - 55082827
Romain Faivre (Lyon) - 49040542
Tanguy Ndombele (Lyon) - 85128159
Filipe Soares (PAOK) - 83111342
Gedson Fernandes (Çaykur Rizespor) - 83111338
 
Member
Joined
Mar 15, 2013
Messages
99
Reaction score
4
Points
8
Iñaki Peña (Galatasaray) - 67221484
Erick Pulgar (Galatasaray) - 75030706
Pietro Pellegri (Torino) - 43344129
Stephen Eustáquio (Porto) - 55079798
Anel Ahmedhodžić (Bordeaux) - 93064994
Fredrik Bjørkan (Hertha) - 53109980
 
Member
Joined
Mar 15, 2013
Messages
99
Reaction score
4
Points
8
Noah Okafor (Salzburg) - 98040226
Yusuf Demir (Rapid Wien) - 16283659
João Carlos Teixeira (Famalicão) - 55022472
Bryan Reynolds (Kortrijk) - 72048187
Valentin Mihăilă (Atalanta) - 57168149
Tiago Coser (Benfica) - 2000020945
 
Member
Joined
Mar 15, 2013
Messages
99
Reaction score
4
Points
8
Gaetano Oristanio (FC Volendam) - 43425611
Callum Hudson-Odoi (Chelsea) - 28112986
Junior Adamu (Salzburg) - 16202374
Gedson Fernandes (Çaykur Rizespor) - 83111338
Aaron Ramsey (Rangers) - 29000737
Pizzi (Başakşehir) - 55012829
 
Last edited:
Member
Joined
Feb 7, 2017
Messages
16
Reaction score
0
Points
1
Rob Dickie (Queens Park Rangers) - 28086111
Stefan Johansen (Queens Park Rangers) - 53015044
Darragh Lenihan (Blackburn Rovers) - 28070819
Joe Rothwell (Blackburn Rovers) - 28066821
Lewis Travis (Blackburn Rovers) - 29156100
Jacob Davenport (Blackburn Rovers) - 28106356
 
Last edited:
Member
Joined
Aug 5, 2017
Messages
354
Reaction score
326
Points
63
Gaetano Oristanio (FC Volendam) - 43425611
Callum Hudson-Odoi (Chelsea) - 28112986
Junior Adamu (Salzburg) - 16202374
Aaron Ramsey (Rangers) - 29000737 did not understand? it is in the second update - do I need to redo it?
16202374.png
28112986.png
43425611.png
 
Member
Joined
Aug 5, 2017
Messages
354
Reaction score
326
Points
63
Rob Dickie (Queens Park Rangers) - 28086111
Stefan Johansen (Queens Park Rangers) - 53015044
Darragh Lenihan (Blackburn Rovers) - 28070819
Joe Rothwell (Blackburn Rovers) - 28066821
Lewis Travis (Blackburn Rovers) - 29156100
Jacob Davenport (Blackburn Rovers) - 28106356
28066821.png
28070819.png
28086111.png
28106356.png
29156100.png
53015044.png
 
Member
Joined
Feb 1, 2022
Messages
15
Reaction score
0
Points
1
Mario Balotelli - Adana D.S. 43001238 (Contro Galatasaray)
Brit Assombalonga - Adana D.S. 28060547
Arijanet Muric - Adana D.S. 28108492
Lucas Castro - Adana D.S. 14003924
 
Member
Joined
Oct 1, 2020
Messages
10
Reaction score
2
Points
3
Franck surdez-Xamax. 84161814
Burak alili-xamax 2000026013
Liridon berisha Xamax 84151600
Mats hammerich Xamax 98038638
Adam ouattara Xamax 84151699
 
Member
Joined
Oct 1, 2020
Messages
10
Reaction score
2
Points
3
Carmine Chiappetta basel 84159610
Liam Chipperfield basel 2000014487
Bastien Toma st-gallen 98038259
Chris Bedia Servette 211522
Moritz Bauer Servette 98009418
 
Member
Joined
Mar 15, 2013
Messages
99
Reaction score
4
Points
8
Jovane Cabral (Lazio) - 83111471
Yusuf Yazici (CSKA Moscow) - 70103149
Rúben Semedo (Porto) - 55063358
Stephen Eustáquio (Porto) - 55079798
Yusuf Demir (Rapid Wien) - 16283659
Fredrik Bjørkan (Hertha) - 53109980
 
Top