Welcome!

FM Base has been serving the Football Manager community for nearly two decades and we're keen to ensure that we are here for two decades more.

Become a part of our community today, and you'll quickly realise that the Football Manager community is the best community.

Register

Action Style Facepack FM22

Member
Joined
Oct 22, 2012
Messages
17
Reaction score
1
Points
3
Jamie Young (Western United) 5109946
Nokolai Topor-Stanley (Western United) 1302386
Sebastian Pasquali (Western United) 15068502
Connor Pain (Western United) 15042301
Dylan Pierias (Western United) 15065846
Dylan Wenzel-Halls (Western United) 15033066
 
Member
Joined
Oct 22, 2012
Messages
17
Reaction score
1
Points
3
Ben Garuccio (Western United) 15023574
Ryan Scott (Western United) 15061666
Tomoki Imai (Western United) 45078242
Rene Krhin (Western United) 64001295
Ajak Deu (Western United) 2000109952
Ivan Vujica (Western United) 24044898
 
Member
Joined
Mar 15, 2013
Messages
73
Reaction score
4
Points
8
Gedson Fernandes (Çaykur Rizespor) - 83111338
Erick Pulgar (Galatasaray) - 75030706
Chiquinho (Giresunspor) - 55082827
Pizzi (Başakşehir) - 55012829
Yuri Alberto (Zenit) - 19326424
Yusuf Yazici (CSKA Moscow) - 70103149
 
Member
Joined
Feb 1, 2022
Messages
15
Reaction score
0
Points
1
Matteo Brunori Palermo 43091100
Matias Soule Juventus 14222108
Christos Kourfalidis Cagliari 43591464
 
Member
Joined
Sep 9, 2021
Messages
36
Reaction score
2
Points
8
When will be new updates? Anyone know ? Or is there someone who know how to make pictures, i have time to do it, but im not sure how.
 
Member
Joined
Nov 14, 2020
Messages
4
Reaction score
0
Points
1
When will be new updates? Anyone know ? Or is there someone who know how to make pictures, i have time to do it, but im not sure how.
The person who makes them is in Ukraine, so I think updates are on hold for a while.
 
Member
Joined
Aug 5, 2017
Messages
341
Reaction score
310
Points
63
Gabriel Misehouy Ajax
Guys, hello everyone! I returned home from the front for an indefinite time. And I can make orders to unload the brain and psyche. Haven't watched football since February 24th. I don’t know at all what is happening in the world of club football and what kind of transfers :))
2000046143.png
 
Member
Joined
May 8, 2009
Messages
19
Reaction score
1
Points
3
@lembergman bro if you can this orders

and if you can make Hajduk players in red-blue away kit

Lukas Grgić (Hajduk) 16146978
Nikola Kalinić (Hajduk) 662876
Dino Mikanović (Hajduk) 24037368
Wanderson (Internacional) 18073840
Fabricio Bustos (Internacional) 14077012
Alan Patrick (Internacional) 19084056
 
Top